Ministry Schedule

September 22-September 23:  Twenty-fifth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11AM

Lector

Jean Marie Fecho Victoria Garwood John Bartko

Eucharistic Minister

Ellie Anater

John Brown

Rosemarie Luptak

Clare Panzek

Scott Panzek

Diane Dominick

Dianne McFarland

Pamela Tamburo

Mary Ann Vincenzini

Jason Winters

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Thomas Schmitz

Joseph Stone

Connie Zoretich

Altar Server

Gio Gentile

AJ Gentile

Noah South

Rebecca Sullivan

Joseph Crossen

Evan Yocca

Greeter

Betty Bluman

Ruth Brown

Dennis Montanti

Susan Montanti

Shana Paulukonis

Patty Zarak

Cantor

Alex Drozdiak Bob Brooks Anna Marie Stone

 

September 29-September 30:  Twenty-sixth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11AM

Lector

Maura Spang Adam Galaski-Striffler Barbara Birmingham

Eucharistic Minister

Ellie Anater

Mary Ellen Bosko

Rosemarie Luptak

Margaret Nasta

Karen Stumme

Heather Fitzpatrick

Dianne McFarland

Carmel Schoeb

Lori Spando-Wernke

Mary Ann Vincenzini

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Thomas Schmitz

Joseph Stone

Connie Zoretich

 

Altar Server

Nick Stumme

Lucian Kite

Abby Bernick

Jordan Moore

Ryan Delaney

Annamarie Stone

Greeter

Alice Scheetz

Edward Scheetz

Carl Benson

Martha Benson

Helen Benton

Carol Dobransky

Cantor

John Butchki Christa Goyda Gary Pavel

 

October 6 - October 7:  Twenty-seventh Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11AM

Lector

Gary Pavel Barbara Holmes Eric Manz

Eucharistic Minister

Mary Ellen Bosko

John Brown

Margaret Nasta

Joseph Stone

Karen Stumme

Lavon Halpern

Elaine Hrinda

Pamela Tamburo

Joe Tamburo

Jason Winters

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Thomas Schmitz

Carmel Schoeb

Connie Zoretich

Altar Server

Natalie Makovics

Emma Nilson

Bella STILLIO

Palmer STILLIO

Nathan Bradich

Ayden Bradich

Greeter 

Robin Makovics

Vincent Makovics

Jean Kubant

Dick Kubant

Chris Candiello

Catherine Sinot

Cheryl Sinot

Cantor

Lauren Karp Suzanne Cafasso Bob Brooks

 

October 13 - October 14:  Twenty-eighth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11AM

Lector

Nick Stumme Mary Beth Crossen Thomas Lemak

Eucharist Minister

Ellie Anater

Rosemarie Luptak

Clare Panzek

Scott Panzek

Karen Stumme

Diane Dominick

Heather Fitzpatrick

Dianne McFarland

Lori Spando-Wernke

Mary Ann Vincenzini

Mary Ellen Bosko

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Thomas Schmitz

Connie Zoretich

Altar Server

Zachary Karp

Jacob Majors

Sarah Barnes

Sianna Sullivan

Mia Bacco 

Tyler Lemak

Greeter

Eleanor Tozzi

Enio Tozzi

Dennis Montanti

Susan Montanti

Catherine Sinot

Cheryl Sinot

Cantor

Gary Pavel Debbie Gaydos Anna Marie Stone