Ministry Schedule

 July 1 - July 2, 2017 ~ Thirteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11:00AM

Lector

Mary Hultberg Barbara Holmes Adam Galaski-Striffler

Eucharistic Minister

Ellie Anater

Mary Ellen Bosko

John Brown

Celeste Palcsey

Clare Panzek

Agnes Chronowski

Carmel Schoeb

Virginia Spang

Mary Ann Vincenzini

Jason Winters

Mary Ann Gibbons

Irene Ramski

Thomas Schmitz

Pamela Tamburo

Joe Tamburo

Altar Server

Sarah Belback

Noah South

Abby Bernick

Rebecca Sullivan

Lucian Kite

Eli Kite

Greeter

Betty Bluman

Ruth Brown

Dick Kubant

Jean Kubant

Chris Candiello

Connie Zoretich

Cantor

Sandy Kersting Charlene Massung Lauren Karp

 

July 8 - July 9, 2017 ~ Fourteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time 

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11:00AM

Lector

Jean Marie Fecho Mary Beth Crossen Sue Striffler

Eucharistic Minister

Rosemarie Luptak

Margaret Nasta

Clare Panzek

Scott Panzek

Karen Stumme

Diane Dominick

Lavon Halpern

Diane McFarland

Helen Pula

Lori Spando-Wernke

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Irene Ramski

Thomas Schmitz

Judy Sturm

Altar Server

Drew Hairston

Jacob Majors

Tyler Gaydos

Ryan Gaydos

Ryan Delaney

Evan Yocca

Greeter

Gerry Jackson

Catherine Petrulli

Dennis Montanti

Susan Montanti

Shana Paulukonis

Patty Zarak

Cantor

     

 

July 15 - July 16, 2017 ~ Fifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11:00AM

Lector

Maura Spang Victoria Garwood Barbara Birmingham

Eucharistic Minister

Ellie Anater

Mary Ellen Bosko

John Brown

Celeste Palcsey

Joseph Stone

Heather Fitzpatrick

Carmel Schoeb

Virginia Spang

Mary Ann Vincenzini

Jason Winters

Thomas Miller

Judy Sturm

Pamela Tamburo

Joe Tamburo

Connie Zoretich

Altar Server

Zachary Karp

Natalie Makovics

Jacob Fisher

Anthony Fisher

Nathan Bradich

Ayden Bradich

Greeter

Robin Makovics

Vincent Makovics

Stanley Chronowski

Agnes Chronowski

Catherine Sinot

Cheryl Sinot

Cantor

     

 

July 22 - July 23, 2017 ~ Sixteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

4:30PM

8:30AM

11:00AM

Lector

Nick Stumme Mary Beth Crossen John Bartko

Eucharistic Minister

Rosemarie Luptak

Margaret Nasta

Clare Panzek

Scott Panzek

Karen Stumme

Diane Dominick

Lavon Halpern

Diane McFarland

Helen Pula

Lori Spando-Wernke

Mary Ann Gibbons

Thomas Miller

Irene Ramski

Thomas Schmitz

Judy Sturm

Altar Server

A. J. Gentile

Gio Gentile

Sarah Barnes

Jordan Moore

Daniel Opferman

Lilli Opferman

Greeter

Danae Andrekanic

Ron Andrekanic

Carl Benson

Martha Benson

Pat Connelly

Carol Dobransky

Cantor